Kerkdiensten

Vrijdag 25 mei 2018

Tijd Voorganger Organist Wijk Kerkgebouw
15:00 Ds. J.W. Sparreboom
Huwelijksbevestiging
Bastiaan van der Pijl Wijk 2 Grote Kerk

Zondag 27 mei 2018

Tijd Voorganger Organist Wijk Kerkgebouw
09:00 Ds. H.J. van der Veen Jan Dekker Wijk 3 Grote Kerk
09:30 Ds. G.J. Mink Martin Zonnenberg Wijk 1 Maranathakerk
10:45 Ds. H.J. van der Veen Arjan Versluis Wijk 4 Grote Kerk
16:45 Ds. C. Doorneweerd - Strijen Kees Kraaijeveld Wijk 3 Maranathakerk
18:00 Ds. J.W. Sparreboom Jan Dekker Wijk 2 Grote Kerk
18:30 Ds. C. Doorneweerd - Strijen René van den Bos Wijk 4 Maranathakerk

Zondag 3 juni 2018

Tijd Voorganger Organist Wijk Kerkgebouw
08:45 Ds. P. Vermaat - Veenendaal
Heilig Avondmaal
Jan Dekker Wijk 4 Maranathakerk
09:30 Ds. G.J. Mink
Heilig Avondmaal
Martin Zonnenberg Wijk 1 Grote Kerk
11:00 Ds. L.W. den Boer
Heilig Avondmaal
Arjan Versluis Wijk 3 Maranathakerk
16:30 Ds. J.M. van Wijk - Sliedrecht
Heilig Avondmaal
Paul Vermeulen Wijk 4 Maranathakerk
18:00 Ds. G.J. Mink
Heilig Avondmaal
Kees Kraaijeveld Wijk 2 Grote Kerk
18:30 Ds. L.W. den Boer Jan Dekker Wijk 3 Maranathakerk

Zondag 10 juni 2018

Tijd Voorganger Organist Wijk Kerkgebouw
09:00 Ds. H.J. van der Veen Jan Dekker Wijk 3 Grote Kerk
09:30 Ds. J.W. Sparreboom Arjan Versluis Wijk 2 Maranathakerk
10:45 Ds. H.J. van der Veen
Heilige Doop
Martin Zonnenberg Wijk 4 Grote Kerk
16:45 Ds. L.W. den Boer René van den Bos Wijk 3 Maranathakerk
18:00 Ds. J.W. Sparreboom Jaco van de Graaf Wijk 1 Grote Kerk
18:30 Ds. L.W. den Boer Jan Dekker Wijk 4 Grote Kerk

Zondag 17 juni 2018

Tijd Voorganger Organist Wijk Kerkgebouw
09:00 Ds. J.M. van Wijk - Sliedrecht Jan Dekker Wijk 4 Maranathakerk
09:30 Ds. G.J. Mink Arjan Versluis Wijk 2 Grote Kerk
10:45 Prop. W. Braaksma - Bodegraven Jaco van de Graaf Wijk 3 Maranathakerk
14:30 Aangepaste kerkdienst Wijk Alle Maranathakerk
16:45 Ds. H.J. van der Veen Paul Vermeulen Wijk 4 Grote Kerk
18:00 Ds. J.W. Sparreboom Jan Dekker Wijk 1 Maranathakerk
18:30 Ds. H.J. van der Veen Kees Kraaijeveld Wijk 3 Grote Kerk

Zondag 24 juni 2018

Tijd Voorganger Organist Wijk Kerkgebouw
09:00 Ds. L.W. den Boer Jan Dekker Wijk 3 Maranathakerk
09:30 Ds. G.J. Mink Martin Zonnenberg Wijk 1 Maranathakerk
10:45 Ds. L.W. den Boer Kees Kraaijeveld Wijk 4 Grote Kerk
16:45 Ds. N.F.L. de Leeuw - Oude Pekela/Assen René van den Bos Wijk 3 Maranathakerk
18:00 Ds. J.W. Sparreboom
Jeugddienst
Jaco van de Graaf Wijk 2 Grote Kerk
18:30 Ds. N.F.L. de Leeuw - Oude Pekela/Assen Jan Dekker Wijk 4 Maranathakerk

Zondag 1 juli 2018

Tijd Voorganger Organist Wijk Kerkgebouw
09:00 ds. B.J.P. de Bruin - Middelburg Jan Dekker Wijk 4 Maranathakerk
09:30 Ds. G.J. Mink
Heilige Doop
Kees Kraaijeveld Wijk 1 Grote Kerk
10:45 ds. B.J.P. de Bruin - Middelburg Arjan Versluis Wijk 3 Maranathakerk
16:45 Ds. L.W. den Boer René van den Bos Wijk 4 Grote Kerk
18:00 Ds. L.W. den Boer Jan Dekker Wijk 3 Grote Kerk
18:00 Ds. J.W. Sparreboom
Jeugddienst
Wijk 2 Maranathakerk

Zondag 8 juli 2018

Tijd Voorganger Organist Wijk Kerkgebouw
09:00 Ds. L.W. den Boer Jan Dekker Wijk 3 Maranathakerk
09:30 Ds. G.J. Mink Jaco van de Graaf Wijk 1 Grote Kerk
10:45 Ds. L.W. den Boer Paul Vermeulen Wijk 4 Maranathakerk
16:45 Ds. H.J. van der Veen René van den Bos Wijk 3 Grote Kerk
18:00 Ds. J.W. Sparreboom Jan Dekker Wijk 2 Maranathakerk
18:30 Ds. H.J. van der Veen Arjan Versluis Wijk 4 Grote Kerk

Zondag 15 juli 2018

Tijd Voorganger Organist Wijk Kerkgebouw
09:00 Ds. H.J. van der Veen Jan Dekker Wijk 4 Maranathakerk
09:30 Ds. J.W. Sparreboom Paul Vermeulen Wijk 2 Grote Kerk
10:45 Ds. H.J. van der Veen René van den Bos Wijk 3 Maranathakerk
16:45 Ds. L.W. den Boer Kees Kraaijeveld Wijk 4 Grote Kerk
18:00 ds. A. Tromp - Krimpen a/d IJssel Jaco van de Graaf Wijk 1 Maranathakerk
18:30 Ds. L.W. den Boer Jan Dekker Wijk 3 Grote Kerk

Zondag 22 juli 2018

Tijd Voorganger Organist Wijk Kerkgebouw
09:30 ds. G.C. de Jong - Sliedrecht Jan Dekker Wijk 3 Grote Kerk
09:30 ds. B.C. Haverkamp - Hardinxveld Paul Vermeulen Wijk 2 Maranathakerk
18:00 Ds. G.J. Mink Jan Dekker Wijk 1 Grote Kerk
18:00 Ds. H.J. van der Veen René van den Bos Wijk 4 Maranathakerk

Zondag 29 juli 2018

Tijd Voorganger Organist Wijk Kerkgebouw
09:30 Ds. G.J. Mink Bram Waleboer Wijk 1 Grote Kerk
09:30 Ds. H.J. van der Veen Cor Stoker Wijk 4 Maranathakerk
18:00 ds A.J. Sonneveld - Lopik Cor Stoker Wijk 3 Grote Kerk
18:00 Ds. G.J. Mink Kees Kraaijeveld Wijk 2 Maranathakerk

Zondag 5 augustus 2018

Tijd Voorganger Organist Wijk Kerkgebouw
09:30 ds. W.J. Westland - Giessendam/Neder-Hardinxveld Bram Waleboer Wijk 3 Grote Kerk
09:30 ds. A. Rietveld - Barendrecht Jan Dekker Wijk 1 Maranathakerk
18:00 ds. T. Meijer - Puttershoek Jan Dekker Wijk 2 Grote Kerk
18:00 ds. A. Bloemendal - Ederveen Cor Stoker Wijk 4 Maranathakerk

Zondag 12 augustus 2018

Tijd Voorganger Organist Wijk Kerkgebouw
09:30 ds. J. Riemersma - Sliedrecht Jaco van de Graaf Wijk 2 Grote Kerk
09:30 ds. H.I. Methorst - Nieuwerkerk a/d IJssel Jan Dekker Wijk 4 Maranathakerk
18:00 ds. P.D. Teeuw - Moordrecht René van den Bos Wijk 3 Grote Kerk
18:00 ds. L. Hoftijzer - Rijnsburg Jan Dekker Wijk 1 Maranathakerk

Zondag 19 augustus 2018

Tijd Voorganger Organist Wijk Kerkgebouw
09:30 ds. A.D.J. Wessels - Woudenberg Jan Dekker Wijk 3 Grote Kerk
09:30 Ds. J.W. Sparreboom Jaco van de Graaf Wijk 2 Maranathakerk
18:00 ds. C. Hendriksen - Woudrichem Kees Kraaijeveld Wijk 1 Grote Kerk
18:00 Ds. L.W. den Boer Jan Dekker Wijk 4 Maranathakerk