Kerkdiensten

Zondag 22 oktober 2017

Tijd Voorganger Organist Wijk Kerkgebouw
09:00 Ds. W. Westland - Sliedrecht J.E. Dekker Wijk 4 Grote Kerk
09:30 ds. L.J. Vogelaar - Den Haag J.C. Kraaijeveld Wijk 1 Maranathakerk
10:45 Ds. H.J. van der Veen M.B.P. Zonnenberg Wijk 3 Grote Kerk
16:45 ds. P.D. Teeuw - Moordrecht A. Versluis Wijk 4 Maranathakerk
18:00 ds. M.C. van Pelt - Rotterdam/Kralingen J. van de Graaf Wijk 2 Grote Kerk
18:30 ds. K.M. Teeuw - Aalst J.E. Dekker Wijk 3 Maranathakerk

Zondag 29 oktober 2017

Tijd Voorganger Organist Wijk Kerkgebouw
09:00 Ds. H.J. van der Veen J.E. Dekker Wijk 4 Maranathakerk
09:30 Ds. G.J. Mink M.B.P. Zonnenberg Wijk 1 Grote Kerk
10:45 Ds. H.J. van der Veen A. Versluis Wijk 3 Maranathakerk
16:45 Ds. L.W. den Boer P.Q.O. Vermeulen Wijk 4 Grote Kerk
18:00 Prop. A.J. den Besten - Sliedrecht J.C. Kraaijeveld Wijk 2 Maranathakerk
18:30 Ds. L.W. den Boer J.E. Dekker Wijk 3 Grote Kerk

Woensdag 1 november 2017

Tijd Voorganger Organist Wijk Kerkgebouw
14:30 Ds. J.W. Sparreboom J.C. Kraaijeveld Wijk 1 Grote Kerk
14:30 Ds. L.W. den Boer P.Q.O. Vermeulen Wijk 3 Maranathakerk
19:30 Ds. H.J. van der Veen J. van de Graaf Wijk 4 Grote Kerk
19:30 Ds. J.W. Sparreboom A. Versluis Wijk 1 Maranathakerk

Zondag 5 november 2017

Tijd Voorganger Organist Wijk Kerkgebouw
09:00 Ds. L.W. den Boer J.E. Dekker Wijk 3 Maranathakerk
09:30 Ds. J.W. Sparreboom
Heilige Doop
J. van de Graaf Wijk 2 Grote Kerk
10:45 Ds. L.W. den Boer
Heilige Doop
A. Versluis Wijk 4 Maranathakerk
14:30 Aangepaste kerkdienst Wijk Alle Maranathakerk
16:45 ds. P. van de Voorde - H'veld-G'dam J.E. Dekker Wijk 3 Grote Kerk
18:00 Ds. G.J. Mink M.B.P. Zonnenberg Wijk 1 Maranathakerk
18:30 Ds. P. van de Voorde - H'veld-G'dam J.C. Kraaijeveld Wijk 4 Grote Kerk

Zondag 12 november 2017

Tijd Voorganger Organist Wijk Kerkgebouw
09:00 Ds. H.J. van der Veen J.E. Dekker Wijk 4 Grote Kerk
09:30 ds. J.H. Reijm - Alblasserdam M.B.P. Zonnenberg Wijk 2 Maranathakerk
10:45 Ds. H.J. van der Veen C. van den Bos Wijk 3 Grote Kerk
16:45 Ds. L.W. den Boer J. van de Graaf Wijk 4 Maranathakerk
18:00 ds. A.N. Rietveld - Barendrecht P.Q.O. Vermeulen Wijk 1 Grote Kerk
18:30 Ds. L.W. den Boer J.E. Dekker Wijk 3 Maranathakerk

Zondag 19 november 2017

Tijd Voorganger Organist Wijk Kerkgebouw
09:00 Ds. L.W. den Boer J.E. Dekker Wijk 3 Maranathakerk
09:30 Ds. G.J. Mink M.B.P. Zonnenberg Wijk 1 Grote Kerk
10:45 Ds. L.W. den Boer A. Versluis Wijk 4 Maranathakerk
16:45 Ds. H.J. van der Veen J. van de Graaf Wijk 3 Grote Kerk
18:00 ds. B.C. Haverkamp - Wijk en Aalburg J.C. Kraaijeveld Wijk 2 Maranathakerk
18:30 Ds. H.J. van der Veen J.E. Dekker Wijk 4 Grote Kerk

Zondag 26 november 2017

Tijd Voorganger Organist Wijk Kerkgebouw
09:00 Ds. H.J. van der Veen J.E. Dekker Wijk 4 Maranathakerk
09:30 Ds. G.J. Mink M.B.P. Zonnenberg Wijk 1 Maranathakerk
10:45 Ds. H.J. van der Veen A. Versluis Wijk 3 Grote Kerk
16:45 ds. E.K. Foppen - Gorinchem J. van de Graaf Wijk 4 Maranathakerk
18:00 Ds. J.W. Sparreboom J.E. Dekker Wijk 2 Grote Kerk
18:30 ds. W. Westland - Sliedrecht C. van den Bos Wijk 3 Maranathakerk

Zondag 3 december 2017

Tijd Voorganger Organist Wijk Kerkgebouw
08:45 Ds. L.W. den Boer
Heilig Avondmaal
J.E. Dekker Wijk 3 Maranathakerk
09:30 Ds. J.W. Sparreboom
Heilig Avondmaal
A. Versluis Wijk 2 Grote Kerk
11:00 Ds. H.J. van der Veen
Heilig Avondmaal
J. van de Graaf Wijk 4 Maranathakerk
16:30 Ds. L.W. den Boer
Heilig Avondmaal
P.Q.O. Vermeulen Wijk 3 Maranathakerk
18:00 Ds. J.W. Sparreboom
Heilig Avondmaal
J.C. Kraaijeveld Wijk 1 Grote Kerk
18:30 Ds. H.J. van der Veen J.E. Dekker Wijk 4 Maranathakerk

Zondag 10 december 2017

Tijd Voorganger Organist Wijk Kerkgebouw
09:00 Ds. L.W. den Boer J.E. Dekker Wijk 4 Grote Kerk
09:30 Ds. G.J. Mink
Heilige Doop
A. Versluis Wijk 2 Maranathakerk
10:45 ds. L. de Wit - Putten C. van den Bos Wijk 3 Grote Kerk
16:45 ds. J.B. ten Hove - Katwijk aan Zee J.C. Kraaijeveld Wijk 4 Maranathakerk
18:00 Ds. G.J. Mink
Jeugddienst
M.B.P. Zonnenberg Wijk 1 Grote Kerk
18:30 Ds. L.W. den Boer J.E. Dekker Wijk 3 Maranathakerk

Zondag 17 december 2017

Tijd Voorganger Organist Wijk Kerkgebouw
09:00 Ds. H.J. van der Veen P.Q.O. Vermeulen Wijk 3 Maranathakerk
09:30 Ds. G.J. Mink J.E. Dekker Wijk 1 Grote Kerk
10:45 Ds. H.J. van der Veen
Heilige Doop
M.B.P. Zonnenberg Wijk 4 Maranathakerk
14:30 Aangepaste kerkdienst Wijk Alle Maranathakerk
16:45 ds. A.D.J. Wessels - Woudenberg J. van de Graaf Wijk 3 Grote Kerk
18:00 ds. G. v.d. Linden - Waalwijk J.C. Kraaijeveld Wijk 2 Maranathakerk
18:30 ds. A.D.J. Wessels - Woudenberg J.E. Dekker Wijk 4 Grote Kerk

Zondag 24 december 2017

Tijd Voorganger Organist Wijk Kerkgebouw
09:00 ds. J. Boom - 's-Gravenmoer J.E. Dekker Wijk 4 Grote Kerk
09:30 ds. L. Hoftijzer - Rijnsburg M.B.P. Zonnenberg Wijk 2 Maranathakerk
10:45 Ds. L.W. den Boer J.C. Kraaijeveld Wijk 3 Grote Kerk
16:45 Ds. L.W. den Boer C. van den Bos Wijk 4 Grote Kerk
18:00 Ds. G.J. Mink J. van de Graaf Wijk 1 Maranathakerk
18:30 ds. H. Roseboom - Kesteren J.E. Dekker Wijk 3 Grote Kerk
20:30 Ds. J.W. Sparreboom A. Versluis Wijk 2 Maranathakerk

Maandag 25 december 2017

Tijd Voorganger Organist Wijk Kerkgebouw
09:00 Ds. G.J. Mink A. Versluis Wijk 1 Grote Kerk
09:00 Ds. H.J. van der Veen J.E. Dekker Wijk 3 Maranathakerk
10:45 Ds. G.J. Mink M.B.P. Zonnenberg Wijk 1 Grote Kerk
10:45 Ds. H.J. van der Veen J.C. Kraaijeveld Wijk 4 Maranathakerk
18:00 Ds. L.W. den Boer J. van de Graaf Wijk 3 Grote Kerk

Zondag 31 december 2017

Tijd Voorganger Organist Wijk Kerkgebouw
09:00 Ds. L.W. den Boer J.C. Kraaijeveld Wijk 3 Maranathakerk
09:30 ............... J.E. Dekker Wijk 1 Grote Kerk
10:45 Ds. L.W. den Boer C. van den Bos Wijk 4 Maranathakerk
16:45 Ds. H.J. van der Veen C. van den Bos Wijk 3 Grote Kerk
18:00 Ds. J.W. Sparreboom P.Q.O. Vermeulen Wijk 2 Maranathakerk
18:30 Ds. H.J. van der Veen J.E. Dekker Wijk 4 Grote Kerk

Maandag 1 januari 2018

Tijd Voorganger Organist Wijk Kerkgebouw
10:00 Ds. L.W. den Boer J.E. Dekker Wijk 3 Grote Kerk
10:30 Ds. J.W. Sparreboom J.C. Kraaijeveld Wijk 2 Maranathakerk