Kerkdiensten

Zondag 28 april 2019

Tijd Voorganger Organist Wijk Kerkgebouw
09:00 Ds. G. Herwig - Nunspeet Paul Vermeulen Wijk 4 Grote Kerk
09:30 Ds. L.J. van Lingen - Nijkerk Jan Dekker Wijk 2 Maranathakerk
10:45 Ds. G. Herwig - Nunspeet Martin Zonnenberg Wijk 3 Grote Kerk
16:45 Ds. L.W. den Boer René van den Bos Wijk 4 Maranathakerk
18:00 Ds. H.G. de Graaff - Nieuwerbrug Kees Kraaijeveld Wijk 1 Grote Kerk
18:30 Ds. L.W. den Boer Jan Dekker Wijk 3 Maranathakerk

Zondag 5 mei 2019

Tijd Voorganger Organist Wijk Kerkgebouw
09:00 Ds. J. Brouwer - Veen Jan Dekker Wijk 3 Maranathakerk
09:30 Ds. M. Vastenhout - Eethen Kees Kraaijeveld Wijk 2 Grote Kerk
10:45 Ds. J. Brouwer - Veen Jaco van de Graaf Wijk 4 Maranathakerk
16:45 Ds. A.C. de Kruijf - Rijssen René van den Bos Wijk 3 Grote Kerk
18:00 Ds. J.A. Berkheij - Woerden Wijk 1 Maranathakerk
18:30 Ds. A.C. de Kruijf - Rijssen Jan Dekker Wijk 4 Grote Kerk

Zondag 12 mei 2019

Tijd Voorganger Organist Wijk Kerkgebouw
09:00 Ds. L.W. den Boer Jan Dekker Wijk 4 Grote Kerk
09:30 Ds. G.J. Mink
Heilige Doop
Martin Zonnenberg Wijk 1 Maranathakerk
10:45 Ds. L.W. den Boer
Heilige Doop
Kees Kraaijeveld Wijk 3 Grote Kerk
16:45 Ds. H.J. van der Veen René van den Bos Wijk 4 Maranathakerk
18:00 Ds. J.W. Sparreboom Paul Vermeulen Wijk 2 Grote Kerk
18:30 Ds. H.J. van der Veen Jan Dekker Wijk 3 Maranathakerk

Zondag 19 mei 2019

Tijd Voorganger Organist Wijk Kerkgebouw
09:00 Ds. L.W. den Boer Jan Dekker Wijk 3 Maranathakerk
09:30 Ds. J.W. Sparreboom Martin Zonnenberg Wijk 1 Grote Kerk
10:45 Ds. L.W. den Boer René van den Bos Wijk 4 Maranathakerk
14:30 Ds. H.J. van der Veen
Afscheidsdienst
Jaco van de Graaf Wijk 3 Grote Kerk
18:00 Ds. J.W. Sparreboom Kees Kraaijeveld Wijk 2 Maranathakerk
18:30 Ds. H. Roseboom - Kesteren Jan Dekker Wijk 4 Grote Kerk

Zondag 26 mei 2019

Tijd Voorganger Organist Wijk Kerkgebouw
09:00 Dr. A.J. Kunz - Katwijk Jan Dekker Wijk 4 Grote Kerk
09:30 Ds. J.W. Sparreboom Jaco van de Graaf Wijk 2 Maranathakerk
10:45 Dr. A.J. Kunz - Katwijk René van den Bos Wijk 3 Grote Kerk
16:45 Ds. L.W. den Boer René van den Bos Wijk 4 Maranathakerk
18:00 Ds. J.F. Tanghé - Maassluis Paul Vermeulen Wijk 1 Grote Kerk
18:30 Ds. L.W. den Boer Jan Dekker Wijk 3 Maranathakerk

Donderdag 30 mei 2019

Tijd Voorganger Organist Wijk Kerkgebouw
09:00 Ds. W.C. Meeuse - Sliedrecht Jan Dekker Wijk 3 Grote Kerk

Zondag 2 juni 2019

Tijd Voorganger Organist Wijk Kerkgebouw
09:00 Ds. L.W. den Boer Jan Dekker Wijk 3 Maranathakerk
09:30 Drs. A.J. den Besten - Sliedrecht Martin Zonnenberg Wijk 2 Grote Kerk
10:45 Ds. L.W. den Boer Paul Vermeulen Wijk 4 Maranathakerk
16:45 Ds. J.C. Schuurman - Capelle a/d IJssel Jaco van de Graaf Wijk 3 Grote Kerk
18:00 Ds. M.C. van Pelt - Rotterdam Kees Kraaijeveld Wijk 1 Maranathakerk
18:30 Ds. L. de Wit - Putten Jan Dekker Wijk 4 Grote Kerk

Zondag 9 juni 2019

Tijd Voorganger Organist Wijk Kerkgebouw
09:00 Ds. L.W. den Boer Paul Vermeulen Wijk 3 Maranathakerk
09:30 Ds. G.J. Mink Jan Dekker Wijk 1 Grote Kerk
10:45 Ds. L.W. den Boer René van den Bos Wijk 4 Maranathakerk
18:00 Ds. W.J. Westland - Hardinxveld-Giessendam Kees Kraaijeveld Wijk 3 Grote Kerk
18:00 Ds. G.J. Mink Jan Dekker Wijk 2 Maranathakerk

Maandag 10 juni 2019

Tijd Voorganger Organist Wijk Kerkgebouw
09:00 Ds. A. de Lange - Nieuw-Lekkerland Jan Dekker Wijk 4 Grote Kerk

Zondag 16 juni 2019

Tijd Voorganger Organist Wijk Kerkgebouw
09:00 Ds. P.D. Teeuw - Moordrecht Jan Dekker Wijk 3 Grote Kerk
09:30 Ds. J.W. Sparreboom Jaco van de Graaf Wijk 2 Maranathakerk
10:45 Ds. P.D. Teeuw - Moordrecht Kees Kraaijeveld Wijk 4 Grote Kerk
14:30 Wijk Alle Maranathakerk
16:45 Ds. J.K.M. Gerling - Wapenveld René van den Bos Wijk 3 Maranathakerk
18:00 Ds. G.J. Mink Martin Zonnenberg Wijk 1 Grote Kerk
18:30 Ds. J.K.M. Gerling-Wapenveld Jan Dekker Wijk 4 Maranathakerk

Zondag 23 juni 2019

Tijd Voorganger Organist Wijk Kerkgebouw
08:45 Ds. G.C. Bergshoeff - Scherpenzeel
Heilig Avondmaal
Jan Dekker Wijk 4 Maranathakerk
09:30 Ds. J.W. Sparreboom
Heilig Avondmaal
Martin Zonnenberg Wijk 2 Grote Kerk
11:00 Ds. L.W. den Boer
Heilig Avondmaal
Paul Vermeulen Wijk 3 Maranathakerk
16:30 Ds. A. Jonker - Putten
Heilig Avondmaal
René van den Bos Wijk 4 Maranathakerk
18:00 Ds. J.W. Sparreboom
Heilig Avondmaal
Kees Kraaijeveld Wijk 1 Grote Kerk
18:30 Ds. L.W. den Boer Jan Dekker Wijk 3 Maranathakerk

Zondag 30 juni 2019

Tijd Voorganger Organist Wijk Kerkgebouw
09:00 Ds. J.M. van Wijk - Sliedrecht Jan Dekker Wijk 4 Grote Kerk
09:30 Ds. G.J. Mink Martin Zonnenberg Wijk 1 Maranathakerk
10:45 Ds. R.W. van Mourik - Alblasserdam Paul Vermeulen Wijk 3 Grote Kerk
16:45 Ds. L.W. den Boer René van den Bos Wijk 4 Maranathakerk
18:00 Ds. J.W. Sparreboom Jaco van de Graaf Wijk 2 Grote Kerk
18:30 Ds. L.W. den Boer Jan Dekker Wijk 3 Maranathakerk